Super Bright White LED Under Side Mirror Puddle Light For Ford Edge Explor Mondeo Taurus F-150 Pick Up

SEND INQUIRY NOW
Model Number:
WM-F150E
Material:
Aluminum
Lamp Type:
LED
Light Color:
Natural White
Payment:
Paypal , Telegraphic Transfer(TT) , West Union , Bank Transfer
Shipping:
FEDEX , DHL , UPS , Sea Freight , Air Freight
Price:
2 Piece/Pieces$4.50 - $5.20
SEND INQUIRY NOW

Except for the wisdom of intelligent and hard-working employees, the utilization of high-end technologies also plays an important role in the manufacturing process of the Super Bright White LED Under Side Mirror Puddle Light For Ford Edge Explor Mondeo Taurus F-150 Pick Up.The product is geared towards the field(s) of Auto Lighting System.  

Send your inquiry

Super Bright White LED Under Side Mirror Puddle Light For Ford Edge Explor Mondeo Taurus F-150 Pick Up

Super Bright White LED Under Side Mirror Puddle Light For Ford Edge Explor Mondeo Taurus F-150 Pick Up is created with fashionable design idea. In order to guarantee Super Bright White LED Under Side Mirror Puddle Light For Ford Edge Explor Mondeo Taurus F-150 Pick Up performance, the adopted technologies are technically useful and feasible. Depending on its properties, the product is widely applied in the field(s) of Auto Lighting System. Guangzhou Aukma Photoelectric Co,. Ltd. have realized the importance of technology. In recent years, we have been investing heavily in technology improvement and upgrades and the research and development of new products. In this way, we can occupy a more competitive position in the industry.

OE No.:01Model:EDGE
Year:2007-2016Car Fitment:Ford
Warranty:12 month, 1 yearPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China
Model Number:WM-F150EBrand Name:WUKMA
Car Model:CarVoltage:12V, DC12V
Certification:CE/ROHSCar Make:Car
Type:Side Mirror Puddle LampWaterproof rate:IP67
MOQ:1 PAIR

Fitment List

For Ford Edge 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018,
For Ford F-150 2005-2014,
For Ford F-150 Heritage 2004,
For Ford Expedition 2003-2018,
For Ford Explorer 2011-2018
For Ford Flex 2009-2017,
For Ford Fusion 2013-2018,
For Ford Taurus 2003-2018
For Ford Taurus X 2008-2009
For Lincoln Navigator 2007-2015,
For Lincoln MKS 2009-2018,
For Lincoln MKT 2010-2018,
For Lincoln MKX 2007-2017,
For Lincoln MKZ 2013-2018,
For Lincoln Mark LT 2007-2008,
For Lincoln LS 2003-2006,
For Mercury Sable 2003-2009
Detailed Images
Company Information
Packing & Delivery
Our Service

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package...
2. Sample order
3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
4. after sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the
goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer
the solve way for you.

FAQ
Phone:
+86-13297349694
Website:
WhatsApp:
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Attachment:
    Choose a different language
    English English العربية العربية Türkçe Türkçe ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Ελληνικά Ελληνικά русский русский Português Português 한국어 한국어 日本語 日本語 italiano italiano français français Español Español Deutsch Deutsch Українська Українська Shqip Shqip čeština čeština Slovenščina Slovenščina Azərbaycan Azərbaycan
    Current language:English
    Chat
    Now

    Send your inquiry

    Attachment: